Universa.Io - Info universa.io

universa.io receives about 11,250 unique visitors and 31,275 (2.78 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $95.28/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $39,090.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank universa.io is ranked number 37,983 in the world and 0.00225% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1098, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.1.14. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - universa.io

How popular is universa.io?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
337,500
Daily Pageviews:
31,275 (2.78 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
37,983 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00225% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 21.5%19.7%3190
Italy 7.5%7.4%5098
Germany 7.0%7.2%8942
United States 6.3%7.0%36112
Nigeria 3.7%3.6%2507
Netherlands 3.0%2.4%5314
India 2.9%2.9%25024
Ukraine 2.7%2.4%3940
United Kingdom 2.4%2.4%20117
Spain 2.4%2.2%14259
France 2.3%2.7%19848
Indonesia 2.1%2.6%7384
Austria 2.0%1.6%4813
Kazakhstan 1.9%2.0%2671
Viet Nam 1.7%2.0%3779
Israel 1.7%1.7%3008
Poland 1.6%2.1%10975
Iran 1.6%1.7%18036
Hungary 1.4%1.3%3837
Canada 1.3%0.9%21572
Bulgaria 1.2%0.9%3000
Belarus 1.0%0.9%3324
Czech Republic 0.9%0.8%9853
Pakistan 0.8%0.9%11572
Australia 0.7%0.4%28808
Greece 0.7%0.9%12064
Philippines 0.7%0.7%7853
Egypt 0.7%0.7%12132
South Africa 0.6%0.4%15069
Uzbekistan 0.6%0.5%3655
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.9%6847
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.6%10899
Finland 0.6%0.5%9277
Malaysia 0.5%0.6%12419
Belgium 0.5%0.8%15559
Algeria 0.5%0.7%8405

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
check.universa.io
81.23%66.37%2.22
universa.io
55.62%33.48%1.6
access.universa.io
0.35%0.15%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush universa.io
Domain:
  universa.io
Rank:
  579,887
Organic Keywords:
  10
Organic Traffic:
  1,159
Organic Cost:
  $1,263.00
Adwords Keywords:
  110
Adwords Traffic:
  548
Adwords Cost:
  $946.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  25
Page Authority:
  37
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
48
Total Backlinks:
  7,980
Follow Links:
  7,879
Nofollow Links:
  101
Referring Domains:
  161
Referring IPs:
  173

How socially engaged is universa.io?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  15
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  20
Pins:
  0

How much universa.io can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$95.28
Monthly Revenue:
$2,858.40
Yearly Revenue:
$34,777.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,189$25.11
Russian Federation 6,161$12.51
Germany 2,252$10.88
Italy 2,314$8.08
United Kingdom 751$4.68
France 844$3.97
Netherlands 751$3.82
Israel 532$3.10
Nigeria 1,126$2.95
Canada 281$1.97
Austria 500$1.63
India 907$1.45
Belgium 250$1.23
Poland 657$1.19
Finland 156$1.13
United Arab Emirates 281$1.06
Ukraine 751$1.03
Indonesia 813$1.00
Australia 125$0.94
Hungary 407$0.85
Spain 688$0.76
Iran 532$0.62
Malaysia 188$0.57
South Africa 125$0.55
Czech Republic 250$0.54
Greece 281$0.51
Viet Nam 626$0.46
Kazakhstan 626$0.44
Belarus 281$0.38
Philippines 219$0.35
Bulgaria 281$0.35
Azerbaijan 188$0.30
Pakistan 281$0.30
Algeria 219$0.20
Uzbekistan 156$0.19
Egypt 219$0.18

How much money do universa.io lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$16.59
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$497.64
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$6,054.60
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,432
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
132,969
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,617,787
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 394$4.52
Germany 653$3.15
Italy 393$1.37
Russian Federation 370$0.75
United Kingdom 120$0.75
Netherlands 128$0.65
Israel 101$0.59
Indonesia 472$0.58
Canada 70$0.49
France 93$0.44
Austria 130$0.42
India 254$0.41
Poland 217$0.39
Finland 36$0.26
Hungary 106$0.22
Greece 110$0.20
Australia 25$0.19
Belgium 30$0.15
United Arab Emirates 39$0.15
Spain 131$0.15
Ukraine 98$0.13
Iran 85$0.10
Pakistan 90$0.10
Bulgaria 59$0.07
Nigeria 23$0.06
Czech Republic 25$0.05
Azerbaijan 30$0.05
Malaysia 15$0.05
Belarus 28$0.04
Uzbekistan 25$0.03
Philippines 15$0.02
Viet Nam 25$0.02
Kazakhstan 19$0.01
South Africa 3$0.01
Algeria 11$0.01
Egypt 11$0.01

How much is universa.io worth?

Website Value:
$39,090.23

Where is universa.io hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.1.14
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1098
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.1.14

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does universa.io load?

Average Load Time:
(2352 ms) 33 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-101733374-1 (15 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-PGX2WNQ (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/136393680270884?v=2.8.1 (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/1450***0418319492?v=2.8.1 (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/188173775052975?v=2.8.1 (20 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
https://www.googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/css/font_maison.css (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/css/main-9d7c17b4d7eab6afcd72.css (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/advisors/drake.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/advisors/fink.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/advisors/lee.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/advisors/mcafee.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/advisors/yale.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/bg-broken@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/bg-register@3x.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/bg-roadmap@2x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/bg-smartmoney@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/bg-soldiers@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/bg-solution-2@3x.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/bg-solution@3x.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/buzz.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/buzz@3x.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/certified@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/comparsion-bar-10000.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/comparsion-bar-15@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/comparsion-bar-300@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/comparsion-bar-3@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/comparsion-speed-120@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/comparsion-speed-2@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/comparsion-speed-60@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-box@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-core@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-decentralized@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-enterprise@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-expandable@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-facebook-black@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-foundation@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-github-black@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-keys@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-linkedin-black@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-low-cost.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-mobile-client@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-offline@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-real-time-payments@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-scroll-left-disabled@2x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-scroll-left@2x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-scroll-right-disabled@2x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-scroll-right@2x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-smart-contract@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-smart-contracts@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-speed@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-twitter-black@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-uber-fast@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-video-play@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-we-invest@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/icons/icon-zero-knowledge@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/kickico.svg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/lithuania@2x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/logo-hz.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/logo-mobile@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/logo-small-sm@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/logo-small@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/logos/logo-engadget@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/logos/logo-forbes@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/logos/logo-inc@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/logos/logo-rbk@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/main-logo@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/mme@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/screenshot-1@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/screenshot-2@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team-color/borodich-team.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team-color/borodich@3x.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team-color/chernov@3x.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team-color/donvar@3x.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/andy.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/borodich.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/chernov.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/dovnar.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/dremidov.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/fedorovskikh.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/ivina.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/julia.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/kones.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/kovrigin.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/leo.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/mark.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/medov.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/nezh.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/nikolaev.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/oleg.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/po.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/sorokin.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/team/uskov.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/token-distribution@2x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/token-distribution@3x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/token_sale_bg.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/use-of-funds-mobile.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/use-of-funds@2x.png (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/video-cover-md.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/images/vilnus@3x.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.universa.io/main-9d7c17b4d7eab6afcd72.js (2 hours)
https://icobacker.com/api/v1/projects/universa-tokens/ico-data/ (4 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 594.2KiB (63% reduction).

Compressing and resizing https://www.universa.io/images/bg-smartmoney@3x.png could save 302.9KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://www.universa.io/images/vilnus@3x.jpg could save 87.9KiB (91% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://www.universa.io/images/certified@3x.png could save 46.3KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://www.universa.io/images/bg-register@3x.jpg could save 41.9KiB (91% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team-color/chernov@3x.jpg could save 23.2KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team-color/borodich-team.jpg could save 12.6KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/buzz.jpg could save 6.4KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team/chernov.jpg could save 4.8KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://www.universa.io/images/comparsion-speed-120@3x.png could save 4.3KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team/dremidov.jpg could save 4.3KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team/julia.jpg could save 4.3KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team/kovrigin.jpg could save 4.3KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team/uskov.jpg could save 4.3KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team/mark.jpg could save 4KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team/leo.jpg could save 3.9KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team/ivina.jpg could save 3.9KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team/kones.jpg could save 3.8KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team/borodich.jpg could save 3.8KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team/dovnar.jpg could save 3.7KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team/oleg.jpg could save 3.7KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team/sorokin.jpg could save 3.5KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team/medov.jpg could save 3.5KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team/fedorovskikh.jpg could save 3.5KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team/andy.jpg could save 3.2KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/team/po.jpg could save 2.8KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://www.universa.io/images/comparsion-speed-2@3x.png could save 1.5KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://www.universa.io/images/token_sale_bg.png could save 865B (89% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://www.universa.io/images/comparsion-bar-300@3x.png could save 799B (43% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.youtube.com/iframe_api
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.universa.io/css/font_maison.css
https://www.universa.io/css/main-9d7c17b4d7eab6afcd72.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="player_uid_194268938_1" class="html5-video-pl…ytp-small-mode">Universa- next…y again later.</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="//www.youtube.com/html5">Click here to…t HTML5 video.</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.yo…?v=cZHIa0_dv7g" class="ytp-watermark…ix-sessionlink"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://check.universa.io/" class="btn btn-second…url-query-link">Get free Tokens</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…fficialmcafee/" class="fb"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…officialmcafee" class="tw"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.lin…m/in/reisoleil" class="in"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…k.com/borodich"></a> and 73 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://markets…ICO-1002297099" class="text-red">businessinsider.com</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.44 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.7KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying https://www.universa.io/ could save 2.7KiB (16% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

universa.io supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

universa.io supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to universa.io?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 05:32:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9508f2421714447633c0adf2333865831511328776; expires=Thu, 22-Nov-18 05:32:56 GMT; path=/; domain=.universa.io; HttpOnly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3c1982d2c3aa713d-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS laura.ns.cloudflare.com 3590
NS austin.ns.cloudflare.com 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-06-26
Domain Age:
4 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.io...
Domain Name: UNIVERSA.IO
Registry Domain ID: D503300000041093650-LRMS
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.1api.net
Registrar URL: http://www.1api.net
Updated Date: 2017-08-25T20:30:18Z
Creation Date: 2017-06-26T09:50:32Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-06-26T09:50:32Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: 1API GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 1387
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.6841***84200
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: LAURA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: AUSTIN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-11-22T05:32:04Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to WHOIS information provided by Internet Computer Bureau Ltd. ("ICB") is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the ICB registry database. The data in this record is provided by ICB for informational purposes only, and ICB does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(i) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, facsimile or other electronic means of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (ii) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or ICB or its services providers except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. UK privacy laws limit the scope of information permitted for certain public access. Therefore, concerns regarding abusive use of domain registrations in the ICB registry should be directed to either (a) the Registrar of Record as indicated in the WHOIS output, or (b) the ICB anti-abuse department at email.

All rights reserved. ICB reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these policies.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
universa.io widget